Serie C

25/08/2019
Pro Patria
1 - 2
AC Monza
Alessandria
2 - 2
Gozzano
Arezzo
3 - 1
Lecco
Como
2 - 0
Pergolettese
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Renate
Novara
2 - 0
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Albinoleffe
Pontedera
3 - 1
Carrarese
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Pianese
Robur Siena
1 - 2
Olbia
01/09/2019
AC Monza
2 - 0
Novara
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
Pro Patria
Carrarese
1 - 1
Alessandria
Gozzano
0 - 2
Como
Juventus U23
2 - 3
Robur Siena
Lecco
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
Pianese
1 - 0
Arezzo
Renate
4 - 0
Pontedera
08/09/2019
Alessandria
1 - 0
Renate
Arezzo
1 - 2
Juventus U23
Como
0 - 1
AC Monza
Giana Erminio
0 - 4
Pianese
Novara
3 - 0
Lecco
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Gozzano
Pontedera
3 - 2
Olbia
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
Robur Siena
0 - 2
Carrarese
14/09/2019
AC Monza
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
15/09/2019
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Pianese
Carrarese
2 - 1
Pistoiese
Gozzano
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
2 - 2
Pro Patria
Lecco
0 - 2
Robur Siena
Olbia
0 - 3
Alessandria
Pergolettese
1 - 1
Arezzo
Pontedera
0 - 0
Novara
Renate
2 - 1
Como
22/09/2019
Arezzo
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Carrarese
Juventus U23
1 - 1
Pontedera
Lecco
0 - 3
AC Monza
Novara
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Pianese
0 - 1
Alessandria
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Como
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Gozzano
Renate
2 - 0
Olbia
Robur Siena
0 - 1
Pro Patria
25/09/2019
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
Juventus U23
Alessandria
4 - 0
Giana Erminio
Carrarese
4 - 2
Olbia
Como
0 - 0
Arezzo
Gozzano
1 - 2
Novara
AC Monza
0 - 2
Robur Siena
Pergolettese
1 - 2
Lecco
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Renate
Pontedera
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pro Patria
2 - 0
Pianese
29/09/2019
Arezzo
3 - 1
Pro Patria
Giana Erminio
1 - 3
Pontedera
Lecco
0 - 2
Alessandria
Novara
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
Olbia
1 - 1
Como
Pianese
1 - 1
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Renate
0 - 0
Carrarese
Robur Siena
2 - 2
Pistoiese
30/09/2019
Juventus U23
1 - 4
AC Monza
06/10/2019
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
Robur Siena
Alessandria
0 - 2
Pontedera
Arezzo
0 - 4
AC Monza
Como
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
Gozzano
1 - 1
Carrarese
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Renate
Pianese
0 - 1
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Olbia
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Lecco
13/10/2019
Alessandria
1 - 1
Como
Carrarese
3 - 0
Pergolettese
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Novara
Lecco
1 - 3
Pianese
AC Monza
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
Olbia
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Pontedera
2 - 1
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
Juventus U23
Renate
3 - 0
Gozzano
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Arezzo
19/10/2019
Pianese
1 - 1
AC Monza
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
20/10/2019
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
Lecco
Arezzo
1 - 1
Alessandria
Como
2 - 0
Pontedera
Gozzano
0 - 0
Olbia
Juventus U23
2 - 1
Renate
Novara
2 - 1
Carrarese
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
23/10/2019
Alessandria
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Carrarese
2 - 0
Como
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Pergolettese
Lecco
1 - 1
Juventus U23
AC Monza
1 - 0
Gozzano
Olbia
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
Pontedera
2 - 1
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Arezzo
Renate
1 - 1
Novara
Robur Siena
2 - 0
Pianese
26/10/2019
AC Monza
2 - 2
Renate
27/10/2019
Arezzo
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
Gozzano
2 - 2
Pontedera
Albinoleffe
4 - 1
Alessandria
Como
1 - 1
Lecco
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Pergolettese
Novara
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Pianese
2 - 2
Olbia
Pro Patria
2 - 3
Carrarese
Robur Siena
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
03/11/2019
Alessandria
1 - 0
Novara
Carrarese
0 - 2
Lecco
Como
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Juventus U23
Gozzano
2 - 0
Albinoleffe
Olbia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
0 - 2
AC Monza
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Pianese
Pontedera
2 - 1
Arezzo
Renate
0 - 0
Robur Siena
09/11/2019
AC Monza
2 - 2
Carrarese
10/11/2019
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Pontedera
Arezzo
2 - 1
Olbia
Juventus U23
0 - 2
Pistoiese
Lecco
0 - 2
Renate
Novara
2 - 1
Como
Pianese
2 - 0
Pergolettese
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Gozzano
17/11/2019
Alessandria
1 - 1
Juventus U23
Carrarese
2 - 2
Arezzo
Como
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Gozzano
2 - 2
Pro Patria
Olbia
1 - 2
Novara
Pergolettese
2 - 1
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
0 - 1
AC Monza
Pontedera
4 - 1
Lecco
Renate
1 - 1
Pianese
24/11/2019
Juventus U23
0 - 1
Gozzano
Lecco
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
AC Monza
2 - 0
Alessandria
Pergolettese
3 - 0
Olbia
Pianese
1 - 4
Como
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Renate
Robur Siena
0 - 1
Pontedera
25/11/2019
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Carrarese
Arezzo
3 - 1
Novara
01/12/2019
Alessandria
1 - 3
Robur Siena
Carrarese
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Como
1 - 1
Juventus U23
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Albinoleffe
Gozzano
0 - 2
Lecco
Novara
1 - 1
Pianese
Olbia
0 - 3
AC Monza
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Arezzo
Pontedera
2 - 2
Pergolettese
Renate
1 - 1
Pro Patria
08/12/2019
Albinoleffe
1 - 2
Renate
Arezzo
1 - 0
Gozzano
Juventus U23
1 - 3
Carrarese
Lecco
2 - 0
Olbia
AC Monza
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
2 - 1
Alessandria
Pianese
1 - 2
Pontedera
Pro Patria
1 - 2
Novara
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Como
15/12/2019
Alessandria
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
1 - 1
Pianese
Como
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
0 - 3
Pro Patria
Gozzano
0 - 1
Pergolettese
Novara
4 - 0
Robur Siena
Olbia
1 - 1
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Lecco
Pontedera
2 - 2
AC Monza
Renate
1 - 1
Arezzo
21/01/2020
AC Monza
2 - 0
Pro Patria
22/01/2020
Gozzano
0 - 1
Alessandria
Lecco
2 - 2
Arezzo
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Como
Renate
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
2 - 2
Novara
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
Pistoiese
Carrarese
2 - 1
Pontedera
Pianese
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
1 - 2
Robur Siena
12/01/2020
Pro Patria
2 - 3
Albinoleffe
Alessandria
2 - 2
Carrarese
Como
3 - 2
Gozzano
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Lecco
Novara
0 - 3
AC Monza
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Olbia
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Arezzo
0 - 0
Pianese
Pontedera
2 - 1
Renate
18/01/2020
AC Monza
1 - 1
Como
19/01/2020
Renate
1 - 0
Alessandria
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Arezzo
Pianese
1 - 2
Giana Erminio
Lecco
3 - 2
Novara
Gozzano
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Olbia
1 - 1
Pontedera
Pergolettese
0 - 3
Pro Patria
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
3 - 1
Robur Siena
26/01/2020
Pianese
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Carrarese
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Gozzano
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Lecco
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
AC Monza
Alessandria
0 - 0
Olbia
Arezzo
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Novara
0 - 0
Pontedera
Como
0 - 0
Renate
01/02/2020
AC Monza
0 - 0
Lecco
02/02/2020
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Arezzo
Carrarese
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pontedera
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Novara
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pianese
Como
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Gozzano
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
0 - 0
Renate
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Robur Siena
09/02/2020
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Alessandria
Olbia
0 - 0
Carrarese
Arezzo
0 - 0
Como
Novara
0 - 0
Gozzano
Robur Siena
0 - 0
AC Monza
Lecco
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Renate
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pontedera
Pianese
0 - 0
Pro Patria
16/02/2020
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Arezzo
Pontedera
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
AC Monza
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Alessandria
0 - 0
Lecco
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Novara
Como
0 - 0
Olbia
Gozzano
0 - 0
Pianese
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
0 - 0
Renate
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Robur Siena
23/02/2020
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Pontedera
0 - 0
Alessandria
AC Monza
0 - 0
Arezzo
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Como
Carrarese
0 - 0
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Novara
Renate
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Pianese
Olbia
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Lecco
0 - 0
Pro Patria
01/08/2019
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Olbia
26/02/2020
Como
0 - 0
Alessandria
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Carrarese
Novara
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pianese
0 - 0
Lecco
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
AC Monza
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Pontedera
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Gozzano
0 - 0
Renate
Arezzo
0 - 0
Robur Siena
01/03/2020
Lecco
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Alessandria
0 - 0
Arezzo
Pontedera
0 - 0
Como
Olbia
0 - 0
Gozzano
Renate
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Carrarese
0 - 0
Novara
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Pergolettese
AC Monza
0 - 0
Pianese
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pro Patria
08/03/2020
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Alessandria
Como
0 - 0
Carrarese
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Lecco
Gozzano
0 - 0
AC Monza
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Olbia
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Pontedera
Arezzo
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Novara
0 - 0
Renate
Pianese
0 - 0
Robur Siena
14/03/2020
Renate
0 - 0
AC Monza
15/03/2020
Alessandria
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Arezzo
Lecco
0 - 0
Como
Pontedera
0 - 0
Gozzano
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Novara
Olbia
0 - 0
Pianese
Carrarese
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Robur Siena
22/03/2020
Novara
0 - 0
Alessandria
Lecco
0 - 0
Carrarese
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Como
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Olbia
AC Monza
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Pianese
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Arezzo
0 - 0
Pontedera
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Renate
25/03/2020
Pontedera
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Olbia
0 - 0
Arezzo
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Renate
0 - 0
Lecco
Carrarese
0 - 0
AC Monza
Como
0 - 0
Novara
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Pianese
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Gozzano
0 - 0
Robur Siena
29/03/2020
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Alessandria
Arezzo
0 - 0
Carrarese
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Como
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Gozzano
Novara
0 - 0
Olbia
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Pergolettese
AC Monza
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Lecco
0 - 0
Pontedera
Pianese
0 - 0
Renate
05/04/2020
Carrarese
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Novara
0 - 0
Arezzo
Gozzano
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Lecco
Alessandria
0 - 0
AC Monza
Olbia
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Como
0 - 0
Pianese
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Renate
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Pontedera
0 - 0
Robur Siena
01/08/2019
Pianese
0 - 0
Novara
11/04/2020
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carrarese
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Como
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Lecco
0 - 0
Gozzano
AC Monza
0 - 0
Olbia
Arezzo
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Pontedera
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Renate
18/04/2020
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
AC Monza
19/04/2020
Renate
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Gozzano
0 - 0
Arezzo
Carrarese
0 - 0
Juventus U23
Olbia
0 - 0
Lecco
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Pontedera
0 - 0
Pianese
Novara
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Como
0 - 0
Robur Siena
26/04/2020
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Alessandria
Pianese
0 - 0
Carrarese
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Como
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Gozzano
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Novara
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Olbia
Lecco
0 - 0
Pistoiese
AC Monza
0 - 0
Pontedera
Arezzo
0 - 0
Renate

Play Off Serie C

12/05/2019
AC Monza
0 - 0
Fermana
Ultima partita
AC MONZA
2 - 0
PRO PATRIA
Prossima partita
PRO VERCELLI
15:00
26 GENNAIO 2020
AC MONZA
Classifica
1
AC MONZA
53
2
Pontedera
40
3
Renate
39
4
Carrarese
38
5
Robur Siena
35
6
Novara
33
7
Albinoleffe
32
8
Alessandria
32
9
Como
28
10
Pistoiese
28
11
Arezzo
28
12
Juventus U23
28
13
Pro Patria
27
14
Pro Vercelli
25
15
Lecco
24
16
Pianese
21
17
Pergolettese
20
18
Gozzano
19
19
Olbia
14
20
Giana Erminio
14